Is PRESERVATIVE FREE SAUSAGE LINKS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES AND SUGAR STUFFED IN COLLAGEN CASING.
Check PRESERVATIVE FREE SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESERVATIVE FREE SAUSAGE LINKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichMeal Prep


