Is Preserve Co Ltd Red Pepper Jelly Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check Preserve Co Ltd Red Pepper Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Preserve Co Ltd Red Pepper Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Preserve Co Ltd Red Pepper Jelly is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsIndependent City Market
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetVinegaryAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


