Is Preserve Co. Prince Edward Island Pepper Jelly Hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Vinegar, Sugar, Green Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Rhubarb Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Fruit Pectin.

Check Preserve Co. Prince Edward Island Pepper Jelly Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich