Is PRESERVE, GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GINGER, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check PRESERVE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRESERVE, GINGER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping