Is PRESERVE JAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SOUR CHERRY (35%) SUGAR, GELLING AGENT (PECTIN), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIT ACID).

Check PRESERVE JAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping