Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Preserved Harvest Green Tomato Relish, Green Tomato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONION, GREEN TOMATO, VINEGAR, CABBAGE, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED, TURMERIC.

Check Preserved Harvest Green Tomato Relish, Green Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish
Peanut Free? Preserved Harvest Green Tomato Relish, Green Tomato | Spoonful