Is Preserved Vegetable - Students Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pickled _Mustard_ Root (_Mustard_, Salt) (94%), Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Flavour Enhancer (E621), _Sesame_, Spices, Chilli, _Soy_ Sauce (_Soybean_, Water, Salt, _Wheat_ (_Gluten_) Flour), Acidity Regulator (E270, E330, E260), Flavour Enhancer (E635)

Check Preserved Vegetable - Students against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingDipping