Is Preserves, Fig Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fig, Sugar, Pectin (Gelling Agent), Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Elderberry Extract (Color Enhancer)

Check Preserves, Fig against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Preserves, Fig is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping