Is PRESERVES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEMONS, LEMON PUREE, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE, FRESH ORGANIC MINT, GINGER.
Check PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESERVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


