Is Preshafruit Cold Pressed Apple & Passionfruit Juice 1l Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Fruit Juice, Apple, Passionfruit, Water
Check Preshafruit Cold Pressed Apple & Passionfruit Juice 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Preshafruit Cold Pressed Apple & Passionfruit Juice 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Preshafruit Cold Pressed Apple & Passionfruit Juice 1l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


