Is President Brie Soft Ripened Cheese, Brie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES.

Check President Brie Soft Ripened Cheese, Brie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep