Is President Cheese Brie Soft-Ripened Always Creamy Slice & Enjoy - 6 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow S Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes
Check President Cheese Brie Soft-Ripened Always Creamy Slice & Enjoy - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Cheese Brie Soft-Ripened Always Creamy Slice & Enjoy - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
President Cheese Brie Soft-Ripened Always Creamy Slice & Enjoy - 6 Oz is available at 5 retailers
KrogerSafewayShopRiteGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


