Is President Cheese, Crumbles, Feta, Tomato & Basil, Fat Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Skim Milk (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Salt, Whey Protein Concentrate (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate), Cellulose Powder Added To Prevent Caking, Dehydrated Tomato, Basil, Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor).

Check President Cheese, Crumbles, Feta, Tomato & Basil, Fat Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMeal Prep