Is President Cheese Feta Plain Fat Free Deli Vacuum Pack - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Skim Milk (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat), Whey Protein Concentrate (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat), Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes.

Check President Cheese Feta Plain Fat Free Deli Vacuum Pack - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President Cheese Feta Plain Fat Free Deli Vacuum Pack - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep