Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is President Choice Berries & Cherries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Sweet Cherries, Blueberries, Blackberries. May Contains: Pits.

Check President Choice Berries & Cherries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President Choice Berries & Cherries is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad
Peanut Free? President Choice Berries & Cherries | Spoonful