Is President Choice Raspberry Thriller Herbal Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus flowers, Rosehip berries, Orange peels, Roasted chicory root, Raspberry leaves, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Raspberry powder.
Check President Choice Raspberry Thriller Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Choice Raspberry Thriller Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President Choice Raspberry Thriller Herbal Tea is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


