Is President Choice's Blue Menu Caramel Greek Yogurt Smoothie Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugars (sugar, Glucose Solids), Caramel Ripple (sweetened Condensed Milk, Sugar, Water, Glucose, Coconut Oil, Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin), Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Natural Flavour, Caramel Colour, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Active Bacterial Culture (including Probiotic Culture Hn019™ B. Lactis). May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check President Choice's Blue Menu Caramel Greek Yogurt Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Choice's Blue Menu Caramel Greek Yogurt Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
President Choice's Blue Menu Caramel Greek Yogurt Smoothie is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


