Is President Don Bernardo Manchego Cheese - 5.28oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Manchega Sheep's Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Egg Lysozyme (Preservative), And Enzymes. Potassium Sorbate (Preservative) And Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor) In Rind.

Check President Don Bernardo Manchego Cheese - 5.28oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President Don Bernardo Manchego Cheese - 5.28oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
HardDenseDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? President Don Bernardo Manchego Cheese - 5.28oz | Spoonful