Is President Feta, Goat Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Enzymes.
Check President Feta, Goat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Feta, Goat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing


