Is Président French Camembert Cheese 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Fat Soft Cheese Made From Pasteurized Cow's Milk. Contains Milk.
Check Président French Camembert Cheese 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Président French Camembert Cheese 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Président French Camembert Cheese 250g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaIceland
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


