Is President French Camembert Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised milk
Check President French Camembert Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President French Camembert Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President French Camembert Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
MildEarthyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


