Is President French Unsalted Block Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (Cream (Milk), Lactic Starters)
Check President French Unsalted Block Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President French Unsalted Block Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President French Unsalted Block Butter is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Butter · Cube
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping


