Is President Imported Salted Butter, 7 Oz (198 G) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Cultures
Check President Imported Salted Butter, 7 Oz (198 G) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Imported Salted Butter, 7 Oz (198 G) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President Imported Salted Butter, 7 Oz (198 G) is available at 2 retailers
WegmansCentral Market
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastSandwich


