Is president Lighter Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, butter (ML) modified corn starch, salt (1,496), beef gelatine, lactic starters (Memutier: E471, preservative: potassium sorbate, colour: carotenes, tamins A and E, natural flavouring RINSE CTUB Recycle Net weight: 250g CUD Recycle FILM Don't Recycle e FR (35.239.005) CE
Check president Lighter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open president Lighter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Morton Nature’s Seasons Seasoning Blend – Savory Blend of Spices for Lighter Fare - Fish, Vegetables, Salads and Chicken Seasoning, 7.5 OZ Canister
President Crumbled Feta Cheese - Plain
Rondele President Authentic Pub Cheese Sharp Cheddar Spreadable Cheese - 8oz
President Cheese Brie Soft-Ripened Always Creamy Mini Wheel - 8 Oz
President Crumbled Fat Free Feta Cheese, 6 oz (Refrigerated)
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


