Is President Madrigal Baby Swiss Cheese Wheel 0.50 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cows Milk,Cheese Cultures,Salt,Enzymes

Check President Madrigal Baby Swiss Cheese Wheel 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President Madrigal Baby Swiss Cheese Wheel 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad