Is Président Professionnel Spray Cream With Natural Vanilla Flavouring Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (milk) (91%), Sugar (8.5%), Propellant Gas: Nitrous Oxide, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Milk.

Check Président Professionnel Spray Cream With Natural Vanilla Flavouring against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Topping