Is Président Professionnel Spray Cream With Natural Vanilla Flavouring Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavouring
- diglycerides of fatty acids
natural vanilla flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream (milk) (91%), Sugar (8.5%), Propellant Gas: Nitrous Oxide, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Milk.
Check Président Professionnel Spray Cream With Natural Vanilla Flavouring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Président Professionnel Spray Cream With Natural Vanilla Flavouring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Can


