Is PRESIDENT, REDUCED FAT FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, CREAM, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), CELLULOSE POWDER ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check PRESIDENT, REDUCED FAT FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich