Is President Rondele Original Plain Cheese Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Skim Milk, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Guar Gum, Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Guar Gum
Check President Rondele Original Plain Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Rondele Original Plain Cheese Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President Rondele Original Plain Cheese Spread is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith's
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


