Is President Rondele Toasted Onion Gourmet Spreadable Cheese, Toasted Onion Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, DEHYDRATED ONION, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, SALT, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUM (STABILIZER), SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), PARSLEY.
Check President Rondele Toasted Onion Gourmet Spreadable Cheese, Toasted Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Rondele Toasted Onion Gourmet Spreadable Cheese, Toasted Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


