Is President Salted Butter, 7 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Cultures.
Check President Salted Butter, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President Salted Butter, 7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President Salted Butter, 7 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
RalphsWalmart
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastSandwichTopping


