Is President's Chocie Pepperoni Pizzeria Style Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Dried white vinegar, Sea salt, Spices, Cultured celery juice powder, Lactic acid starter culture, Smoke.

Check President's Chocie Pepperoni Pizzeria Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking