Is President's Choice 100% Juice Pineapple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check President's Choice 100% Juice Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice 100% Juice Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie


