Is President's Choice Almond Flour Fine Grind Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Almond Flour. Contains Almonds. May contain other Tree Nuts.

Check President's Choice Almond Flour Fine Grind against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Wheat Free? President's Choice Almond Flour Fine Grind | Spoonful