Is President's Choice Banana Sliced Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bananas, ascorbic acid, citric acid.
Check President's Choice Banana Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Banana Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


