Is President's Choice Bangers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, water, sea salt, rice starch, spices and spice extracts, buffered vinegar, flavour, vegetable oil. In pork casing.
Check President's Choice Bangers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Bangers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichMeal Prep


