Is President's Choice Black Cold Brew Coffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Filtered Water, Ground Coffee Beans.

Check President's Choice Black Cold Brew Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? President's Choice Black Cold Brew Coffee | Spoonful