Is President's Choice Blue Menu Bleu Ketchup Sauce Style Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Water, Salt, Seasoning (Contains Onion), Stevia Extract.
Check President's Choice Blue Menu Bleu Ketchup Sauce Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Blue Menu Bleu Ketchup Sauce Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


