Is President's Choice Blue Menu Diced Tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.
Check President's Choice Blue Menu Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Blue Menu Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSoupSandwich


