Is President's Choice Blue Menu Mini Sacs Popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt. May Contain Milk.

Check President's Choice Blue Menu Mini Sacs Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Blue Menu Mini Sacs Popcorn is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go