Is President's Choice Blue Menu Peaches and Cream Whole Kernel Corn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water.

Check President's Choice Blue Menu Peaches and Cream Whole Kernel Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Blue Menu Peaches and Cream Whole Kernel Corn is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep