Is President'S Choice Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, sugar, water, blueberries, pectin, carob bean gum, citric acid, potassium sorbate, concentrated black carrot juice extract.
Check President'S Choice Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President'S Choice Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President'S Choice Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


