Is President's Choice Bouillon PHO Broth Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef stock (water, dried beef stock), sea salt, sugar, ginger, dried onion, concentrated onion juice, anchovy paste (anchovies, salt, water), spices (contain cardamon, anise, cinnamon), dried yeast, beef gelatin, beef fat (contains tocopherols), yeast extract, caramel colour.
Check President's Choice Bouillon PHO Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Bouillon PHO Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Bouillon PHO Broth is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Soup · Liquid


