Is President's Choice Bouillon Tom Yum Broth Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken broth (water, concentrated chicken broth), Salt, Sugar, Natural flavours (contain lemongrass flavour), Sriracha sauce (red chili peppers, sugar, salt, garlic, white vinegar, potassium sorbate, sulphites, xanthan gum), Chicken fat, Anchovy paste (anchovies, salt, water), Ginger, Concentrated lime juice, Yeast extract, Concentrated onion juice, Garlic juice.
Check President's Choice Bouillon Tom Yum Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Bouillon Tom Yum Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Bouillon Tom Yum Broth is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Soup · Liquid


