Is President's Choice Butter & Lemon Grilling Lobster Tail Skewers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild lobster tail, Butter (milk), Salt, Spices, Dried green pepper, Dried lemon peel, Citric acid, Sugar, Dried garlic, Dried onion, Vegetable oil, Corn maltodextrin, Natural flavour, Lemon juice solids, Turmeric.
Check President's Choice Butter & Lemon Grilling Lobster Tail Skewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Butter & Lemon Grilling Lobster Tail Skewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick, Piece
Flavor
ButterySavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSide DishSnacking


