Is Best Choice Lemon Pepper Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), ONION, SUGAR, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON EXTRACTIVES AND FD&C YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check Best Choice Lemon Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Lemon Pepper Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping