Is President's Choice Butternut Squash Chunks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butternut Squash.
Check President's Choice Butternut Squash Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Butternut Squash Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Where to buy
President's Choice Butternut Squash Chunks is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupGarnishing


