Is President's Choice Canadian Blueberries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries.
Check President's Choice Canadian Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Canadian Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Hard Salami
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


