Is President's Choice Chicken Sausages Feta & Spinach Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Feta Cheese (milk), Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Potato Starch, Spices, Cultured Celery Extract, Dried Spinach, Buffered Vinegar, Garlic, Smoke. In Pork Casing. Contains Egg.

Check President's Choice Chicken Sausages Feta & Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Link Placeholder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? President's Choice Chicken Sausages Feta & Spinach | Spoonful