Is President's Choice Corn Flakes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Sugars (glucose, Malted Barley Extract), Salt, Wheat Starch, Vitamins And Minerals [ferric Orthophosphate (iron), Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Thiamine Mononitrate, Calcium D-pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Folic Acid]. Contains Wheat.
Check President's Choice Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Corn Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Corn Flakes is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


